Poet*innen

SLAM 2017 – POET*INNEN

Einzel-Wettbewerb
Helge Albrecht Best Of Poetry Slam Hamburg Hamburg
Sarah Altenaichinger Slam Basel Basel
Julius Althoetmar Kiezmeisterschaft München
Mike Altmann Geschichten übern Gartenzaun Dresden
Andivalent Poetry Slam Mainz Mainz
Ella Anschein The Word is not Enough Köln
Ortwin Bader-Iskraut Kreuzberg Slam Berlin
Dominik Bartels Sumpfe Slam Hameln
Jason Bartsch Club der Lebenden Dichter Bochum
Victoria Helene Bergemann Slam the Pony
Landesmeisterschaft Schleswig-Holstein
Hamburg
Lübeck
Josephine von Blueten Staub Livelyrix Poetry Slam Leipzig Leipzig
Helene Bockhorst Mathildes Themenslam Hamburg
Andre Bohnwagner 8 min. Eimsbüttel Hamburg
Fabian Bublitz Landesmeisterschaft
Sachsen-Anhalt
Magdeburg
Alex Burkhard Landesmeisterschaft Bayern München
Sira Busch Tatwort Poetry Slam Münster
Simeon Buß Fürther Poetry Slam Fürth
Bybercap e-Poetry Erlangen Erlangen
Kim Catrin U20-Meisterschaft Heidelberg/Mannheim
Lisa Christ Slam Winterthur Winterthur
Jan Cönig Verbum Varium Treverorum Trier
D.A.R.I.O. Jam on Poetry Dornbirn
Jule Eckert Hammer Slam Hamm
Kaleb Erdmann Wilde Worte Wiesbaden
Tabea Farnbacher U20-Meisterschaft Heidelberg/Mannheim
Filo Keller Klub Poetry Slam Stuttgart
Fisch Post Skriptum Poetry Slam Linz
Hank M. Flemming Poetry Slam Tübingen Tübingen
Johannes Floehr Poesieschlacht Düsseldorf
David Friedrich Poetry Slam Luxemburg Luxemburg
Mirko Gilster U20-Meisterschaft Heidelberg/Mannheim
Jey Jey Glünderling slamffm Frankfurt/Main
Micha-El Goehre Heldenbar Slam Essen
Diego Hagen Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rostock
Janea Hansen Meisterschaft Wien/Niederösterreich/Burgenland Wien
Mona Harry Der Original Kieler Poetry Slam Kiel
Sven Hensel Dichterkrieg Köln
Friedrich Herrmann Poetry Slam Zeise
Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen
Hamburg
Dresden
Elias Hirschl Landesmeisterschaft Wien/Niederösterreich/Burgenland Wien
Lukas Hofbauer Slam if you can! Klagenfurt
Finn Holitzka Slam auf der Couch Stuttgart
Rainer Holl satznachvorn Aachen
Daniel Hoth Saalslam Berlin
Martina Hügi Acapulco Slam Zürich
Julian Kalks Revolte Slam Erlangen
Sven Kamin Slam Bremen Bremen
Björn H. Katzur Wortgefecht Nürnberg
Lillemor Kausch Capital Slam Bern
Jean-Philippe Kindler Pitcher Poetry Slam
Landesmeisterschaft Nordrhein-Westfalen
Düsseldorf
Siegen
Matthias Klaß Poetry Slam Nordhausen Nordhausen
Noah Klaus Bastard Slam Berlin
Danny Koch Slam A Rama Lübeck
Hinnerk Köhn Bamberg ist Slamberg Bamberg
Moritz Konrad KOHI Slam Karlsruhe
Samuel Kramer Poetry Slam Göttingen Göttingen
Ksafa U20-Meisterschaft Heidelberg/Mannheim
Michel Kühn Statt Gespräch Neumünster Neumünster
Jan Ladiges Wedel Schädel Poetry Slam Wedel
Olga Lakritz Schweizer Meisterschaft Zürich
Karsten Lampe Landesmeisterschaft Berlin-Brandenburg Berlin
Raban Lebemann Poetry Slam Deluxe Frankfurt/Main
Achim Leufker Poetry Slam Osnabrück Osnabrück
Karsten Lieberam-Schmidt Hamburg ist Slamburg Hamburg
Jonathan Löffelbein Poetry Slam Freiburg Freiburg
Marius Loy Rosenau Poetry Slam Stuttgart
Lucia U20-Meisterschaft Heidelberg/Mannheim
Agnes Maier Slam Graz Graz
Oscar Malinowski Poeterey Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach
Mo! Poetry Slam Passau Passau
Valerio Moser Slamgallen St. Gallen
Luisa Münch Re Slam the Q-Kaff Mainz
Fabian Navarro Poetry Slam Würzburg Würzburg
Anna Lena Obermoser Arge Poetry Slam Salzburg
Omar Meisterschaft Österreich Wien
Benjamin Poliak Bunkerslam Bielefeld
Philipp Potthast Substanz Poetry Slam München
Lipp Punkstrumpf Slam on the Rocks
Bremen
Teresa Reichl Mälzeslam Regensburg
Tabea Reinelt Poetry Slam im KFZ Marburg Marburg
Remo Rickenbacher Dichterschlacht Biel
Christian Ritter Best Of Poetry Slam Rostock Rostock
Björn Rosenbaum Reim in Flammen Köln
Gesine Schäfer Livelyrix Poetry Slam Dresden Dresden
Jan Schmidt BÜZ-Slam Minden
Leonard Schubert Regioslam Magdeburg Magdeburg
Florian Schwenk Wortscharmützel Slam Chemnitz
Rhea Seleger Rote Fabrik Slam Zürich
Yannik Sellmann Ansbacher Poetry Slam Ansbach
Alex Simm Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Württemberg Tübingen
Theresa Sperling Slammerfilet Bremen
Gregor Stäheli laut & deutlich Olten
Stef Slam GT Gütersloh
Sebastian Stille Stadtmeisterschaft Hamburg Hamburg
Luca Swieter Papp-Slam Krefeld
Julia Szymik Poetry Slam Bayreuth Bayreuth
Sophia Szymulla U20-Meisterschaft Heidelberg/Mannheim
Arndt Ulrichsen Landesmeisterschaft Thüringen Jena
Stefan Unser Gotec Slam Karlsruhe
Jonas Treibel Word Up! Heidelberg
Bastian Vogel Bäckerei Poetry Slam Innsbruck
Daniel Wagner J4hreszeiten-Slam Schwäbisch Hall
Leticia Wahl Slamrock Kassel Kassel
Marten de Wall Landesmeisterschaft Hessen Gießen
Jann Wattjes Cup der guten Worte Detmold
Jule Weber Landesmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz Mainz
Marvin Weinstein Baernau Slam Bernau bei Berlin
Gerrit Wilanek Pop(p)in' Poetry Braunschweig
Florian Wintels Macht Worte!
Landesmeisterschaft Niedersachsen/Bremen
Hannover
Wolfenbüttel
Ezgi Zengin Grand Slam Augsburg
Meral Ziegler Poetry Slam Konstanz Konstanz
Team-Wettbewerb
Altanaiva Rebecca Heims, Tereza Hossa
Beard & Breakfast Rainer Holl, Björn Gögge
Casino Wetzlar Philipp Herold, Tobias Gralke
DaM & daM Klaus Urban, Verena Urban
Die Fabelstapler Markus Becher, Phriedrich Chiller
Die Gedankengang Jean-Philippe Kindler, Aylin Celik
Die KiloGraphen Herbert Beesten, Karsten Steinmetz
Einfach so Cäcilia Bosch, Ansgar Hufnagel
Großraumdichten Pauline Füg, Tobias Heyel
Heun & Söhne Julian Heun, David Friedrich
InterroBang Manuel Diener, Valerio Moser
Kirmes Hanoi Henrik Szanto, Jonas Scheiner
Lingitz & Puchert Jule Weber, Yannick Steinkellner
MYLF Mieze Medusa, Yasmin Hafedh
Natürlich Blond Philipp Potthast, Johannes Berger
Parkpunk Kim Catrin, Sven Hensel
Team LSD Volker Strübing, Micha Ebeling
Team Maritim Karsten Lieberam-Schmidt, Remy Johannsen
Team Rex Michel Pauwels, Gabriel Pauwels
Team Scheller Dalibor Markovic, Dominique Macri